Equipment Suppliers and Lease finance Forum will give delegates the opportunity to meet suppliers and dealers of construction, agriculture, medicine, transportation and HORECA sectors, also to learn about the advantages of leasing and benefit from the special offers. Forum aims to offer entrepreneurs cheap financial resources to upgrade technopark, which will promote the development of the local economy. The one-day forum will bring together over 300 chief local and foreign executives from world leading manufacturing brands, international financial organizations, businesses from the region interested in acquiring modern equipment and technology, chambers of commerce, embassies and associations. Participants will have opportunity to schedule meetings with the equipment suppliers, entrepreneurs and representatives of leasing companies via B2B application from www.biaforum.ge 10 days prior to the event.
Choose Package and Join Now!